Event Selection

Victorian Congress

NRBA CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL - Saturday 15th February, 2020

Hand Record Board Results

PlacePlayersScorePercentage
1Z Roberts, J Friesen 124.0057.41
2M Prowse, R Harman 120.0055.56
3G Forbes, R Wescott 119.0055.09
4G Earl, E Knight 119.0055.09
5J Hackett, T Hackett 115.0053.24
6F Symons, D Upsall 114.0052.78
7D Poulton, N Walsh 114.0052.78
8D Ware, A Murray 102.0047.22
9J Keath, G Oakes 88.0040.74
10M Phillips, C Braun 65.0030.09
PlaceNorth South PlayersScorePercentage
1F Vearing, M Copland 213.0063.39
2W Leppard, M McQueen-Thomson 201.0059.82
3P Goddard, J Goddard 167.0049.7
4G Wagner, K Wagner 167.0049.7
5D Downie, F Littmann 146.2043.52
6L White, C Borella 142.0042.26
7J Monger, D Heggie 139.0041.37
PlaceEast West PlayersScorePercentage
1L Carroll, M Baker 213.0063.39
2L Dullard, K Simpson 192.0057.14
3M Rosenow, D Barrow 189.0056.25
4E Stephenson, L Healy 187.0055.65
5K Mills, M Landale 160.0047.62
6P O'Hare, B Evans 155.0046.13
7A Wiltshire, W Harris 76.7022.84