Home    Event Selection

ABF Playoffs

OPEN PLAYOFF RR1 Round 1 - 2007

Player Breakdown Team Members Averages
Draw R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Click on team number for all round results
Click on team name for match result
PlaceTeamNameScoreImpsW-D-L
15Thomson22.0027.000-0-0
23Nagy17.0010.000-0-0
37Lavings16.005.000-0-0
41Chadwick15.000.000-0-0
64Lilley14.00-5.000-0-0
76Markey13.00-10.000-0-0
82Noble8.00-27.000-0-0