Event Selection

Victorian Congress

BAYSIDE SWISS PAIRS Round 1 - 2022

Hand Record Player Breakdown Averages Draw for Next Round
Draw R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
Click on pair number for all round results
Click on pair names for match result
PlaceTeamNameScoreImpsW-D-L
114I Gulec, M Allison20.0057.001-0-0
216M Young, E Windmiller20.0045.001-0-0
320R Kingham, E Vanselow20.0041.001-0-0
44S Sharp, D Sharp20.0038.001-0-0
521S Tissera, L Hickman19.1628.001-0-0
63L Branicki, A Branicki17.7623.001-0-0
711K French, M Bird17.4822.001-0-0
815J Atkinson, J Pettit16.3218.001-0-0
919S Beckman, I Hamilton16.0317.001-0-0
1023J Clyne, P Clyne15.7416.001-0-0
118J Homer, M Spurrier15.1614.001-0-0
1224D Samuels, G Bilal14.8713.001-0-0
135M Callander, P Corrigan13.9010.001-0-0
1418J Hill, J Codognotto13.519.001-0-0
1534T Kilham, K Andrews13.519.001-0-0
169V Zhang, G Ghali13.128.001-0-0
1717J Adams, I Webb12.737.001-0-0
1837S Stamer, E Leonards12.737.001-0-0
191S Klofa, D Harley12.346.001-0-0
202E Samuel, P Hollands12.346.001-0-0
217S Murray-White, G Whiting12.346.001-0-0
2246T Robson, M Dwyer12.346.001-0-0
2312M Tiplady, J Day11.173.001-0-0
246E Linton, T Cowie10.391.000-1-0
2530L Sealy, V Smith9.61-1.000-1-0
2636E Angelatos, E Papasavas8.83-3.000-0-1
2722A Roberts, S Rennie7.66-6.000-0-1
2825S Groves, T Earle7.66-6.000-0-1
2926M Campbell, C Ng7.66-6.000-0-1
3031N Demytko, D Owen7.66-6.000-0-1
3113C Parkin, I Wright7.27-7.000-0-1
3241B Murray, M Brodmeyer7.27-7.000-0-1
3333D Sayer, B Appel6.88-8.000-0-1
3410S Thorne, K Thorne6.49-9.000-0-1
3542J Taylor, S Taylor6.49-9.000-0-1
3629G Goode, T Reed6.10-10.000-0-1
3748H Lindsay, M Costello5.13-13.000-0-1
3832D Craine, R Frydman4.84-14.000-0-1
3947P Shay, K Atkin4.26-16.000-0-1
4043A O'Brien, D Charpentier3.97-17.000-0-1
4139D Robinson, W Noal3.68-18.000-0-1
4235J Day, M Byass2.52-22.000-0-1
4327M Francis, K Model2.24-23.000-0-1
4445J Ford, S Scanlan0.84-28.000-0-1
4528N Szuveges, M Glenn0.00-38.000-0-1
4644K Krishnan, M Rogers0.00-41.000-0-1
4740B Allan, J Higgins0.00-45.000-0-1
4838M Murphy, A Stopp0.00-57.000-0-1