Event Selection

Victorian Congress

MILDURA SWISS PAIRS Round 1 - 2013

Player Breakdown Averages Draw for Next Round
Draw R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
Click on pair number for all round results
Click on pair names for match result
PlaceTeamNameScoreImpsW-D-L
12W Gerber, P Andersen25.0033.000-0-0
21J Tozer, G Hammond25.0030.000-0-0
33E Brasier, B Brasier24.0027.000-0-0
46M Phillips, G Altschwager21.0020.000-0-0
513S Braithwaite, P Grant21.0019.000-0-0
612J Spencer, B Spencer19.0012.000-0-0
78E Byron, M Tuck16.004.000-0-0
815J Stanbrook, G Moyle16.003.000-0-0
97G Warman, S Warman14.00-3.000-0-0
1016D Theobald, Unknown14.00-4.000-0-0
114M Cornwall, J Moore11.00-12.000-0-0
125S Ryan, G Wilson9.00-19.000-0-0
1314M Hill, R Fitzpatrick9.00-20.000-0-0
1411N Andriske, J McEvedy6.00-27.000-0-0
159A Lowe, J Mullaney5.00-30.000-0-0
1610D Blair, P Smith5.00-33.000-0-0