Event Selection

Victorian Congress

YARRA VALLEY SWISS PAIRS Round 1 - 2020

Hand Record Player Breakdown Averages Draw for Next Round
Draw R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
Click on pair number for all round results
Click on pair names for match result
PlaceTeamNameScoreImpsW-D-L
14B Mill, T Gariepy20.0051.001-0-0
223F Vearing, M Copland20.0042.001-0-0
39Q Van Abbe, R Livingston20.0039.001-0-0
420R Kingham, A Azad20.0039.001-0-0
525M Decouto, P Edwards20.0039.001-0-0
614S Sharp, D Sharp20.0035.001-0-0
721G Ghali, M Ghatwari20.0035.001-0-0
82K Frazer, J Ebery20.0034.001-0-0
913A Krolikowski, A Kaszubski20.0033.001-0-0
1010B Geyer, G Lovrecz19.2531.001-0-0
1126C Parkin, I Wright18.7529.001-0-0
1229S Brink, T Henderson18.2527.001-0-0
1324S Beckman, L Young17.0022.001-0-0
1418J Tunks, G Hill16.5020.001-0-0
1511S White, F Kovacs16.2519.001-0-0
167G Johnson, K French16.0018.001-0-0
175C Ding, M Zhang15.5016.001-0-0
1822S Hall, S Read15.2515.001-0-0
1945D Stubbings, J Stubbings15.0014.001-0-0
206P Grodski, C Hughes14.6513.001-0-0
2144P Bellamy, K Thompson14.6513.001-0-0
2227M Day, V Warbey13.9511.001-0-0
2328P Blankfield, C Leach13.6010.001-0-0
2417I Hamilton, J Atkinson12.527.001-0-0
251S Klofa, S Weisz12.166.001-0-0
2637C Paine, L Allender11.805.001-0-0
273M Callander, S Collins11.444.001-0-0
2812V Zhang, J Yang10.722.001-0-0
2948M Colling, S Colling10.361.000-1-0
3019G Nicholson, J Barbour9.64-1.000-1-0
3141J Terlecka, R Polya9.28-2.000-0-1
3232M Sieredzinski, W Sieredzinski8.56-4.000-0-1
338L Meyer, P Moritz8.20-5.000-0-1
3430G Schaller, I Burrows7.84-6.000-0-1
3546S Spencer, J Delaney7.48-7.000-0-1
3657D Galvin, G Everett6.40-10.000-0-1
3756J Sheehan, J Hemmings6.05-11.000-0-1
3815B Dembo, A Meydan5.35-13.000-0-1
3935M Morgan, P Douglas5.35-13.000-0-1
4016S Thorne, K Thorne5.00-14.000-0-1
4151J Doyle, V Szpak4.75-15.000-0-1
4234P Butler, A Rosengren4.50-16.000-0-1
4336S Casey, M Waterworth4.00-18.000-0-1
4440S Groves, A Lowe3.75-19.000-0-1
4547J Turner, J Deane3.50-20.000-0-1
4653S Wurf, E Heritage3.00-22.000-0-1
4758C Bevan, K Bevan1.75-27.000-0-1
4855C Morrison, P Hannigan1.25-29.000-0-1
4939A Roberts, S Rennie0.75-31.000-0-1
5042N Szuveges, R Butler0.00-33.000-0-1
5131A Gooding, B Chakravorty0.00-34.000-0-1
5243H Schapper, K Casey0.00-35.000-0-1
5350J Westbury, S Patten0.00-35.000-0-1
5438D Emery-Smith, G Gill0.00-39.000-0-1
5549H Francis, M Delaney0.00-39.000-0-1
5654N Brunlow, J Byrne0.00-39.000-0-1
5752D Louden, K Louden0.00-42.000-0-1
5833J Haworth, M Van Weel0.00-51.000-0-1