Event Selection

Victorian Congress

SALE SWISS PAIRS Round 1 - 2019

Hand Record Player Breakdown Averages Draw for Next Round
Draw R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
Click on pair number for all round results
Click on pair names for match result
PlaceTeamNameScoreImpsW-D-L
110C Arul, P De Zoysa19.1135.001-0-0
232P Goode, B Barr18.8333.001-0-0
321J Rossiter-Nuttall, J Farmer18.2129.001-0-0
41S Klofa, D Harley17.6926.001-0-0
53B Mill, T Gariepy17.3124.001-0-0
619E Thomson, D Hudson17.3124.001-0-0
718R Van Dyke, F Sundermann17.1123.001-0-0
817S Varga, G Campbell16.0018.001-0-0
97J Macleod, J Courtemanche15.2315.001-0-0
108L Robinson, C Fernando14.9614.001-0-0
1116M Hecker, H McAdam14.9614.001-0-0
1234L Read, N Chapman14.9614.001-0-0
1336C Jenkins, G Webb14.3912.001-0-0
1414R Couch, K Tierney13.7810.001-0-0
154C Van Lier, J Anderson13.459.001-0-0
1612J Pike, A Gooding13.459.001-0-0
179J Banks, A Kearon13.128.001-0-0
1827H Watt, A Howes12.777.001-0-0
1920J Heywood, S Foster11.674.001-0-0
205K French, S Hall10.441.000-1-0
212S Collins, C Chakravorty10.000.000-1-0
2223D Wallace, J Lawrence10.000.000-1-0
2326A Hensen, N Jones9.56-1.000-1-0
2441B Castles, R Castles8.33-4.000-0-1
256F Vearing, G Nicholson7.23-7.000-0-1
2630M Cornell, I Pappas6.88-8.000-0-1
2725S Livingston, B Rossiter-Nuttall6.55-9.000-0-1
2833R Spears, M Hillier6.55-9.000-0-1
2935M Taylor, K Taylor6.22-10.000-0-1
3015L Veenstra, L Veenstra5.61-12.000-0-1
3113C Parkin, I Wright5.04-14.000-0-1
3229R Ziffer, R Gault5.04-14.000-0-1
3337S Colling, M Colling5.04-14.000-0-1
3428M Castle, H Porter4.77-15.000-0-1
3538L Peacock, C Lang4.00-18.000-0-1
3639F Kaminski, E Tzoe2.89-23.000-0-1
3724D Tylee, R Hecker2.69-24.000-0-1
3840D Jacobs, M Sands2.69-24.000-0-1
3922R Graham, P Griffioen2.31-26.000-0-1
4042C Forcadela, J Mallac1.79-29.000-0-1
4111T Brown, D Lawrence1.17-33.000-0-1
4231H Green, D King0.89-35.000-0-1