Event Selection

Victorian Congress

TRARALGON SWISS TEAMS Round 1 - 2017

Hand Record Player Breakdown Team Members Averages Draw for Next Round
Draw R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
Click on team number for all round results
Click on team name for match result
PlaceTeamNameScoreImpsW-D-L
14Tunks18.3730.001-0-0
28Campbell18.2129.001-0-0
36Pemberton17.5025.001-0-0
41Klofa15.2315.001-0-0
55Christopher14.0911.001-0-0
63Hackett13.128.001-0-0
711Williams 12.777.001-0-0
810Hecker 12.055.001-0-0
918Chapman10.862.001-0-0
1013Goode10.441.000-1-0
112Mill9.56-1.000-1-0
127Kuiper9.14-2.000-0-1
139Couch 7.95-5.000-0-1
1414Owen6.88-8.000-0-1
1516Braham5.91-11.000-0-1
1612Shub4.77-15.000-0-1
1717Green2.50-25.000-0-1
1819Reynolds1.79-29.000-0-1
1915Peacock1.63-30.000-0-1