Event Selection
Victorian Congress
YARRAWONGA SWISS PAIRS Round 3 - 2013
Player Breakdown
Averages
Draw for Next Round
LCT Vps
LCT Opp
Draw R1
R1
R2
R4
R5
R6
R7
Click on pair number for all round results
Click on pair names for match result
Place
Team
Name
Session
Overall
W-D-L
Score
Imps
Score
Imps
1
9
K French, J Crafti
17
8
57
39
0-0-0
2
8
D Clarke, M Clarke
18
10
55
33
0-0-0
3
26
J Quirk, R Quirk
15
0
55
31
0-0-0
4
12
M Ross, P Williams
13
-8
55
29
0-0-0
5
10
J Nankervis, M Brown
15
0
54
30
0-0-0
6
14
B Strachan, M Day
17
7
54
27
0-0-0
7
34
M Rosenow, R Ewing
20
17
53
28
0-0-0
8
4
D Harley, A St Clair
15
0
52
22
0-0-0
9
15
V Sanderson, R Harman
15
0
52
22
0-0-0
10
11
R Moss, A Drury
19
13
50
18
0-0-0
11
27
S Livingston, J Rossiter-Nuttall
12
-10
50
16
0-0-0
12
37
R Butler, G Soso
20
15
50
13
0-0-0
13
19
N Weerasinghe, D Upsall
16
3
49
13
0-0-0
14
13
P Buchanan, C Buchanan
16
5
48
12
0-0-0
15
23
E Underwood, H Rial
19
14
48
12
0-0-0
16
16
M Wallis, K Smith
21
19
47
8
0-0-0
17
20
M Morgan, B Morgan
13
-7
47
6
0-0-0
18
2
C Schwabegger, K Daws
15
1
46
5
0-0-0
19
5
A Thompson, V Evans
14
-3
46
4
0-0-0
20
6
M Callander, A Talbot
15
-1
46
1
0-0-0
21
1
S Klofa, J Collins
14
-5
46
0
0-0-0
22
18
D Ware, K Haebich
16
5
45
3
0-0-0
23
36
H Hollingsworth, M Best
10
-17
44
-6
0-0-0
24
17
B Stean, B Cunnington
14
-5
43
-6
0-0-0
25
31
W Adams, J Weeding
15
1
43
-7
0-0-0
26
3
E Haley, J Brockwell
11
-13
43
-8
0-0-0
27
28
P Cooke, R Buller
15
-1
43
-11
0-0-0
28
21
B Pheasant, C Pheasant
17
8
41
-9
0-0-0
29
38
D Scott, H Scott
21
18
41
-13
0-0-0
30
7
S Stewart, J Farr
10
-15
40
-16
0-0-0
31
22
M Singh, D Barrow
11
-14
40
-16
0-0-0
32
25
M Bott, H Jones
16
3
40
-16
0-0-0
33
29
D Brown, C Brown
14
-3
38
-22
0-0-0
34
30
E Barnes, P Henderson
13
-8
38
-23
0-0-0
35
35
I Barned, C Lovelock
18
10
37
-27
0-0-0
36
24
D Emery-Smith, L Bradley
9
-19
36
-29
0-0-0
37
33
G Gill, R Gill
15
-1
35
-33
0-0-0
38
32
F Symons, S Watson
15
1
34
-33
0-0-0
39
39
B Jeffcott, C Henderson
9
-18
30
-46
0-0-0
40
40
C Holmes, P Holmes
12
-10
29
-51
0-0-0